KIKamla Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.1/1010.65 km awayKamla Vihar 4.6 Residential Land / Plots in Ambabai, Jhansi 1125 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4500 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2020Contact
VIViddya Indra Developers1/48.87 km awayViddya Ramnath City 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bijoli, Jhansi 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on Request5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
BBBasera Builders AOP1/187.82 km awayBasera Ansal Basera City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ansal Colony, Jhansi 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2021Contact
Sanfran Developer Pvt. Ltd.1/1010.56 km awaySanfran Developer Sanfran Ashok Valley 3 BHK Villa in Burha, Jhansi 3 BHK Villa₹26.9 LAvg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016Contact
AIAshok Infraproperties Private Limited1/26.49 km awayAshok East Valley RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Jhansi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024 Updated 3w agoContact
Sanfran Developer Pvt. Ltd.1/204.82 km awaySanfran Ashok City RERA3, 5 BHK Villas in Jhansi Rly. Settl, Jhansi 3 BHK Villa₹72.09 L - 96.19 L5 BHK Villa₹1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Ansal Housing1/1010.65 km awayAnsal Palm Court RERA4.4 3 BHK Flat in Bajrang Colony, Jhansi 3 BHK Flat₹39.73 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Eldeco1/229.03 km awayEldeco County 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bijoli, Jhansi 3 BHK Villa₹86.99 L4 BHK Villa₹1.04 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
MDMars Developers1/48.84 km awayRadhika Orchid RERA3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Burha, Jhansi 3 BHK Flat₹58.01 L3 BHK Villa₹95 L - 1.06 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.95 K - 4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
SVShree Vishwapuram8.53 km awayShree Vishwapuram RERAResidential Land / Plots in Master Colony, Jhansi 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
KBKherapati Buildcon9.4 km awayKherapati Dwarika RERAResidential Land / Plots in Master Colony, Jhansi 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
SHSanskar Housing And Developers12.87 km awaySanskar Valley RERAResidential Land / Plots in Pichhor, Jhansi 1668 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1884 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2583 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2023Contact
MBMooncityscapes Builders Private Limited11.84 km awayMooncityscapes Space Mooncity RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Bhagwantpura, Jhansi 1432 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1819 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2723 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
AIAshok Infraproperties Private Limited10.57 km awayAshok Sanfran Ashok Valley RERAResidential Land / Plots in Burha, Jhansi 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
SLSudha Land Ventures And Homes Private Limited13.17 km awaySudha Vihar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Pichhor, Jhansi 1292 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1453 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1776 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2368 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2018Contact