More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Purana Sahar
5 RK Independent House (374 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sahnibihar Colony, Sipri Bazar
12 BHK Farm House (21000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Rajghat Colony, Jhansi
4 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Sipri Bazar
4 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Krishna Nagar Colony, Nagra
6 BHK Independent House (4050 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sahnibihar Colony, Sipri Bazar
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Civil Lines, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Rajghat Colony, Jhansi
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ansal Colony
4 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Manik Chowk
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Purana Sahar for Rs. 6000000
2.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 1.3 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 1....+ More
Neetesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 21000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Farm House for sale in Rajghat Colony for Rs. 125000000
6.61 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
21000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.7 kmCity market- 11.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Updated
4w ago
Peer Mohd Khan
Owner
1/7
5.23 km away
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 2.9 kmCity market- 5.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 2.2 km
Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
1/2
2.92 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Updated
1w ago
Riyanshu Mukhraiya
Owner
1/3
4.94 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anjali
Owner
1/14
1.78 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.5 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 1...+ More
Ps
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajghat Colony for Rs. 5700000
6.61 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Raj Sahu
Owner
1/5
4.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Palki Restaurant- 5.9 kmCity market- 5.5 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Ghanshyam Sahu
Owner
1/18
3.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Muhammad Mahmood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwantpura for Rs. 9000000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 8.8 kmJhansi Bus Station- 4.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Ankur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sri Royal City for Rs. 6000000
7.69 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Prashantt Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajghat Colony for Rs. 5800000
6.61 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
NidhiEnterprise
Owner
1/3
4.63 km away
Resale
Radhika Orchid
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercom
Prashantt Kumar
1/7
6.61 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Suriya
Owner
1/4
4.75 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rishabh Bhatnagar
Owner
1/23
15.72 km away
Resale
Emami Nature
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

3,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambara The Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar City
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft