More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

Raghwendra Tiwari
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 4.7 kmCity market- 4 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus...+ More
Mukesh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.7 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Anjali
Owner
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.5 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 1...+ More
Gajendra Khare
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Yash
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Mahi
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Inderprakash Chaturvedi
Owner
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3332 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 2.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 7.9 kmCity market- 4.2 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Gaurang
Owner
1/47
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Irfan Khan
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Vivek Pathak
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Aniket Likhar
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
3475 sq.ft
Chintamani Chirag
Owner
1/35
2.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
D K
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop-...+ More
Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devansh Khare
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹541.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 1.3 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 1 km
AI
Ashok Infraproperties Private Limited
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Jhansi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Raj
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Sandeep Jain
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

3,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambara The Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar City
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft