More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2023
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jhikli Barol, Kangra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jhikli Barol? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jhikli Barol, Kangra - Price & Specification

Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Avs Academy- 0.1 kmSorig Tibetan herbal clinic- 6.9 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMaximus Mall, Dharamshala- 1.7 km
Gagan
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDelek Hospital- 0.1 kmQuartz Himalayan Brothers- 0.1 kmMaximus Mall, Dharamsha...+ More
Satish Thakur
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDelek Hospital- 0.1 kmPepper N Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaximus Mall, Dharamshal...+ More
Dixit Bhardwaj
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avs Academy- 0.1 kmApex Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.7 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMaximus Mall, Dharamshala- 1.2 km
Joginder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dharamsala for Rs. 7500000
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Suraj Bains
Owner
9500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dharamsala, Kangra
1.8 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MA
MOKSH APARTMENTS
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Moksh Apartments
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sidhpur, Kangra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1342 - 1816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Rajendra
Owner
18420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sidhpur, Kangra
2.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹363.00/sq.ft
18420 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jhikli Barol, Kangra

Gallery Cover Pic of Plotting At Barol Dharamshala
Property
Jhikli Barol,Kangra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jhikli Barol, Kangra

Dharamsala
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Kangra
1 people rated this locality
5
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.