More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sidhpur, Kangra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidhpur? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sidhpur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sidhpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidhpur, Kangra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sidhpur
Residential Plot (430 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Sidhpur, Kangra
Agricultural Land (18420 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sidhpur, Kangra
Satish Moksh Apartments (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sidhpur, Kangra
...Read more
Gagan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Satish Thakur
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra
Owner
18420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sidhpur, Kangra
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹363.00/sq.ft
18420 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDelek Hospital- 0.1 kmPepper N Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaximus Mall, Dharamshal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MA
MOKSH APARTMENTS
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Moksh Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sidhpur, Kangra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029