Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Chakeri, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Chakeri? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK and 3+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chakeri. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Chakeri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Chakeri, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
2 BHK Independent House (1290 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
2 BHK Independent House (851 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
1 RK Independent House (893 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
3 BHK Independent House (738 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
...Read more
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kanpur Airport Chakeri
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Kanpur Airport Chakeri
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Chakeri Airport Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingVastu CompliantClose to Chakeri Airport Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Amit Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhanraji Devi Vidya Niketan Education Centre Senior secondary school affiliated to CBSE- 0.1 kmYashi Hospital And Trauma Centre- 0.1...+ More
Ujjwal Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 738 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chakeri for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago