Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Colonelganj, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Colonelganj? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Colonelganj, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (311 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Colonelganj, Kanpur
AF Site-2 (925 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L
Colonelganj, Kanpur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Colonelganj, Kanpur
...Read more
Aman Nigam
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
AG
AF Group Of Builders

2 BHK Independent Floor in Colonelganj

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹20.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Colonelganj for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago