Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kashmirgadda, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Adnan
Owner
2.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
4.74 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
4.51 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
2.66 km away
Resale
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Srujana
Owner
1/4
3.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Pranith Birudula
Owner
5.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13320 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryanagar for Rs. 15000000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
13320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Praveen Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Rampur for Rs. 900000
2.98 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pothugal for Rs. 2000000
2.98 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Abhinav Pendota
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bommakal for Rs. 7000000
5.28 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2007 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Katta Rampur for Rs. 20000000
0.73 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SIDDARTHA HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kashmirgadda, Karimnagar

Ramchandrapur Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kashmirgadda, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vgs Saikrupas Vgs Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Kashmirgadda,Karimnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kashmirgadda, Karimnagar

Bhagatnagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alakapuri
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sapthagiri Colony
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothinagar
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukarampura
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katta Rampur
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft