Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Model Town, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Model Town? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Model Town. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Model Town, Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Model Town, Karnal
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Model Town, Karnal
...Read more
Sandeep
Owner
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago