Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Model Town, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Model Town? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Model Town, Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Model Town, Karnal
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Model Town, Karnal
...Read more
Sandeep
Owner
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Model Town)

Sunny
Owner
1/34
5.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.5 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 0.8 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 1.1 kmShopping Complex- 8.2 km...+ More
Pulkit
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0...+ More
NW
New World Group
1/12
3.2 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Phusgarh Part

3 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 84.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 5251 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 k...+ More
RD
RAS Developments
1/17
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

3 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L - 31.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
JI
JBB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 35

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1441 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RD
RAS Developments
1/15
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

1 BHK Flat
₹12.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NW
New World Group
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Phusgarh Part

4 BHK Flat
₹92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Model Town, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Hanu Enclave
Property
Vasant Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Estates
 
 
Phusgarh Part,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dyalprime Dayal Encalve
Residential Plots
Sector 29,Karnal
 
 
 
Taraori,Karnal
34.21 L-46.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarize Karnelya
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Karnal
78.12 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBB Grand Tower T4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Model Town, Karnal

Saini Colony
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
1 people rated this locality
5
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baldi
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 13
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year