More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Flats for Sale in Saini Colony, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saini Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saini Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saini Colony, Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2646 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Sector 32, Karnal
2 BHK Flat (622 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Budha Khera, Karnal
JDS Greens (832 sq.yd)
₹34.21 L - 46.7 L
Taraori, Karnal
4 BHK Flat (1603 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 45, Karnal
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 34
Residential Plot (1170 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Nilokheri
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shiv Colony
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 13
Residential Plot (1512 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Sector 37, Ansal Town
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Sector 45, Karnal
...Read more
SK Narang
Owner
1/30
2.05 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Smart Homes Karnal
Owner
1/16
3.08 km away
Resale
Aegis Smart Homes Karnal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AG
AB Greenvalleys LLP
1/7
11.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taraori, Karnal

92 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.71 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.94 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹39.22 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹39.71 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹45.26 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹45.52 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹46.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Sunny
Owner
1/34
5.86 km away
Resale
CHD Paradiso
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 2.3 kmNeelkan...+ More
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
16.62 km away
Resale
Slotco Imperia
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 1 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.07 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1.76 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Ram Kumar Punia
5.45 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Raju Panwar
Owner
1/4
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 7....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
INR Infrastructures Royal City
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Abhinav Kaushik
Owner
1/2
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD model Sr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km
Ajit Singh
1/7
4.25 km away
Resale
Levity Golf Links Phase II
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 6.7 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
0.2 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Shubham Kharb
Owner
3.5 km away
Resale
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
1.85 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PRIME ESTATE
1/2
2.78 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/7
12.53 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
4.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Santur Silver Springs
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4d ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
4.46 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sandeep
Owner
0.2 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
1/2
16.99 km away
New Booking
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.yd
176 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 0.5 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saini Colony, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Hanu Enclave
Property
Vasant Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Estates
Residential Plots
Baldi,Karnal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moringa Developers
Property
Baldi,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dyalprime Dayal Encalve
Residential Plots
Sector 29,Karnal
 
 
 
 
Taraori,Karnal
34.21 L-46.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarize Karnelya
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Karnal
78.12 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBB Grand Tower T4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saini Colony, Karnal

18,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
1 people rated this locality
5
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft