Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 13, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 13)

AT
Aarize Township LLP
1/13
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 34

125 sq.yd Plot
₹78.12 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹78.19 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹78.28 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹82.08 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹82.68 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹86.49 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹87.63 L
149 sq.yd Plot
₹93.57 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹93.8 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹94.25 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹95.67 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2030
Smart Homes Karnal
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 kmSupe...+ More
Pulkit
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0...+ More
RD
RAS Developments
1/17
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

3 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L - 31.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
BHAVISHAY KUMAR
Owner
1/15
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
LE
Levity Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karan Vihar

546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
Ajit Singh
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 6.7 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/5
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal Town

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹71.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Pankaj Sindhu
Owner
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KC
KN Colonisers Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ansal Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SG
Santur Group
1/10
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
JI
JBB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 35

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1441 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
DB
Dyalprime Builders Private Limited
1/17
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 29

576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Signature Global
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alpha International City

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1224 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Bhutani
Owner
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 ...+ More
Gurkirat Singh
Owner
1/25
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 13, Karnal

Sector 13 Urban Estate
17,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 13, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of RAS Basera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taraori,Karnal
9.3 L-14.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 13, Karnal

Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karan Vihar
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
18,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.22%
Rise in last 1 Year