Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Sector 7, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
La
Gallery Cover Image of 2702 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago