Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 894

New Residential Projects in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dakshina Kannada District? Housing.com offers 478+ Ready to Move, 117+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Dakshina Kannada District. Choose from 162+ new & upcoming projects in Dakshina Kannada District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Sai Sabhya (880 sq.ft)
KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore
Vishwas Regency (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
White Gateway (830 sq.ft)
₹27.39 L - 45.87 L
Jeppinamogru Village, Mangalore
Matha Crystal (600 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L - 25.74 L
Urwa, Mangalore
Bhandary Garden (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mangala Nagar, Mangalore
Mohtisham Cottage (1195 sq.ft)
₹50.79 L - 64.39 L
Bendoor, Mangalore
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Constructions Builder And Developer
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vamanjoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

Property in Permanur, Ullal

Possession: May, 2022
GM
Gireesh M Shetty
1/2

Property in Marakada, Mangalore

Possession: Dec, 2025
GM
Ganesh M P
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cordel Cottage

Property in KS Rao Nagar, Mangalore

Possession: Aug, 2024
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Regency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
WS
White Stone Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogru Village, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.39 L - 40.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.21 L - 45.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Matha Crystal

1, 2 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹15.6 L - 18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
BB
Bhandary Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 64.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiva Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
RU
Raheja Universal
1/43

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 77.87 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LL
Land Links

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L - 22.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.1 L - 30.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
LL
Land Links

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapikad, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
BG
Bhoomi GroupS

Property in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Possession: Aug, 2023
PP
Pearl Properties Mangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Silver Pearl

Property in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Possession: Dec, 2025
PB
Poonam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Swarnanikethan

Property in Bunder, Mangalore

Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4d ago
CM
Chirag Mangalore Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Sahara Homes

Property in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

ZR
Zulfas Realty
1/3

Property in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

Possession: Jan, 2023
EP
Elite Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Royal Ascot

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
GS
Green Shelters Promoters And Developers