More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1216

Flats for Sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dakshina Kannada District? Housing.com offers 1220+ Flats & 77+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1179+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dakshina Kannada District. Choose from 161+ New Projects, 278+ Resale Projects and 161+ Owner Properties for sale in Dakshina Kannada District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fourwalls Mookambika Layout (1633 sq.ft)
₹4.69 L - 12.81 L
Kinnigoli, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kuntikan
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bejai
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Attavar
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Ashok Nagar
...Read more
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kinnigoli

1633 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 L
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹5.92 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
4464 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹287.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RS
Ranganath Shetty
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Northern City Tower C
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
A
AYUB
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/2
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/4
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
P
Prajwal
1/7
Resale
Marian Proximus
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup
GK
Gurudath Kamath
1/9
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopLift
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kulai, Mangalore - ICSE- 0.4 kmNMPT Hospital- 3.6 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular searches for properties in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore

Other useful links
Insights about Dakshina Kannada District

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Karnataka

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

There are 169 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore.

What are the most popular Projects in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

The most popular projects in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

There are 1214 Flats available for sale in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

There are 782 Ready to Move Flats available in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore. See all!

What are the best luxury Flats in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

What are the most affordable Flats in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore?

Some of the most affordable Flats in Dakshina Kannada District, Mangalore are: