Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

Ready to Move Properties in Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kinnigoli, Mangalore

1633 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 L
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹5.92 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
4464 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹287.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RS
Ranganath Shetty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Northern City Tower C
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Prashanth
1/17
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School Kunjathbail- 1.6 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 5.4 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmPinto Comple...+ More
GK
Gurudath Kamath
1/9
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kulai, Mangalore - ICSE- 0.4 kmNMPT Hospital- 3.6 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Srinivas Hospital
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
K
Kishan
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
K
Kishan
1/10
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/14
Resale
Mohtisham Siliconia
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangalore, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allegro Aventus
2 BHK Apartment
Kudroli,Mangalore
73.8 L-78.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Waterfront
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
62.14 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inland Ascott
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Westvalley
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis White Cornus
Property
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamaldeep Adinath Residency
Property
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Reb Grand View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mangalore, Mangalore

Surathkal
2 people rated this locality
5
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulki
4,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.91%
Rise in last 1 Year