Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhay Kamath
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Umesh Purusha
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 2.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 1 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANS...+ More
Girish Kumble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bejai for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Max
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bantwal for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thouheed English Medium High School- 1.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.8 kmFuntime Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmS.a Tower- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harsha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1205 Sq.ft 2 BH Builder Floor for sale in Pumpwell for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangalore, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somayaji Greenwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Waterfront
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
62.14 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Reb Grand View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Kanishka
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kavoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Mirage
2 BHK Apartment
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Sowparnika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeyyadi,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba,Mangalore
38.12 L-64.56 L

Popular Locality for sale in Mangalore, Mangalore

Surathkal
2 people rated this locality
5
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadri
1 people rated this locality