More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1137

Flats for Sale in Bejai Church Road, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bejai Church Road? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bejai Church Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bejai Church Road, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ballalbagh
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Matadakani, Gandhinagar
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Derebail
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Derebail
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Ladyhill, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Urwa, Mangalore
...Read more
P
Prashanth
1/17
0.73 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
1.99 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
0.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
2.61 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
2.61 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/20
1.63 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
1.21 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
2.61 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
2.27 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GK
Gurudath Kamath
2.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishan
1/10
2.3 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
2.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishan
1/5
2.92 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
1.93 km away
New Booking
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
1.1 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GK
Gurudath Kamath
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- ...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
2.92 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
2.82 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
K
Kishan
1/17
1.07 km away
Resale
Land Royal Palm
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bejai Church Road, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Krishna Kuteera
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Lotus Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nidhi Nandana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And S Bellevue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Quadros Phill Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matha Shabari Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Radiance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhi Poorvaj
4 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bejai Church Road, Mangalore

Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karangalpady
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri