Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ace View

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
by ACE Promoters And Developers

Property

9

Ace View is the premium residential project developed by the ACE Promoters And Developers in the Kadri area of Mangalore. This is one of the premium projects of the developers and is ready for possession. The project contains world-class amenities. Open landscaped gardens and greenery is another major attraction of this residential complex. The area covered in this development is 0.27 acres. The best part of the project is that it will be soon ready for possession.The apartment consists of a large number of amenities such as open and closed car parking, high-speed elevator facility, power backup facility, and many more. The location of the apartment is ideal, and it is well connected with the rest of the city of Mangalore adequately. The airport is almost 13.3 km away from the apartment while the nearest railway station is 3.5 km away.If you are already amused, book a site visit today to know more about this great project. We are just a call away from you. Our team is always ready to assist you....Read more
Ace View Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ace View)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
MP
Marian Projects
1/9
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L - 57.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L - 75.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/2
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹36.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
RA
R And S Turnkey Contractors
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/15
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 63.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.26 L - 80.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 3015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Zina Mendonca
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.7 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
MP
Marian Projects
1/8
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
CD
Citadel Developers
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1105 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.5 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 53.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 1713 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/6
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 55.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/42
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai

1 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 58.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.4 L - 81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Subburaya Nivas J
Owner
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SN
Shree Nidhi Infrastructures
1/6
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 659 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Amritanshu
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
KB
K2 Builders & Realtors
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 48.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.5 L - 51.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kadri

Kadri,Mangalore
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
90.0 L - 3.76 Cr
Kadri,Mangalore
3 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.12 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Kadri,Mangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.55 L - 78.97 L
Kadri,Mangalore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Krishna Kuteera
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Trades Shivabagh
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And S Bellevue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nidhi Nandana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Lotus Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Walk In Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matha Shabari Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Quadros Phill Crown