More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Falnir, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Falnir? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Falnir. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Falnir. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Falnir, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Falnir
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Falnir
Land BMK Sky Villa (4873 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Vishwas Bawa Homes (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
IN Land Scion (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Falnir, Mangalore
Plama Diamond
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Land Trades Altura (1123 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Falnir
Space Fortune Streak (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Presidency Ashirwad (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
...Read more
Maryam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Land Trades Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Mohammad Musthafa
1/21
Resale
Land Trades Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2016
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/4

Property in Falnir, Mangalore

LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
Harshad Mangalore
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Falnir for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SR
Space Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Fortune Streak

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Ashirwad

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Enclave Diamond

5 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Regency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
EP
Elite Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Royal Ascot

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Legend

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Royal

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015