Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Falnir, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Falnir? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Falnir, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishwas Bawa Homes (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Land Trades Altura (1123 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Space Fortune Streak (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Elite Royal Ascot (786 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Mohtisham Legend (1121 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Vishwas Royal (1030 sq.ft)
₹36 L - 37.8 L
Falnir, Mangalore
Vishwas Regency (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
...Read more
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SR
Space Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Fortune Streak

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EP
Elite Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Royal Ascot

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Legend

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Royal

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Regency

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Falnir)

AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1425 sq.ft.
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 3833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 3085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 4325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1213 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
LP
Lotus Properties Mangalore
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1034 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Mak Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1262 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MD
Mak Developers
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
MP
Marian Projects
1/8
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
RB
Royal Bawa Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 1201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Harshad Mangalore
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Falnir, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Trades Altura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Plama Diamond
Property
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Fortune Streak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IN Land Scion
3 BHK Apartment
Falnir,Mangalore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falnir,Mangalore
36.05 L-54.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Bawa Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Legend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land BMK Sky Villa
4 BHK Apartment
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Enclave Diamond
5 BHK Apartment
Falnir,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Falnir, Mangalore

Bendoor
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balmatta
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hampankatta
3,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodailbail
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attavar
8,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankanady
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangala Nagar