Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

New Residential Projects in Falnir, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Falnir? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Falnir. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Falnir, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishwas Bawa Homes (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
IN Land Scion (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Falnir, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Land BMK Sky Villa (4873 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Allegro Aureus (1195 sq.ft)
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
Kankanady, Mangalore
Poorvi Estella (1279 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Bejai, Mangalore
Shalimar Liverpool (1448 sq.ft)
₹79.64 L - 2.11 Cr
Bendoor, Mangalore
The Marian Park (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
...Read more
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2016
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
0.33 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
PH
Poorvi Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
0.66 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MP
Marian Projects
1/13
2.13 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9
2.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
1.02 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/20
4.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/15
4.77 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹77.22 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
3w ago
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/4

Property in Falnir, Mangalore

KM
K M Mehmood
1/2
3.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
IB
Inland Builders
1/3
1.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
6d ago
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/6
1.21 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
NI
Nforce Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandi Gudda, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L - 53.64 L
3 BHK Flat