Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 461

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kadri, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Marian Projects
1/13

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K - ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹36.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
BB
Bhandary Builders
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 43.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.85 L - 56.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 78.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
MP
Marian Projects
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
SN
SKS Netgate LLP
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vigneshwara Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
DC
Divakar Construction & Builders
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
WC
Westline Constructions and Developments
1/12

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IB
Inland Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
1.65 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
RS
Reliable Spaces Private Limited
1/4

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
MP
Marian Projects
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L - 57.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L - 75.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/20
3.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9
2.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
1.36 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
1.49 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/15
3.62 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹77.22 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
2w ago
LL
Land Links
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 45.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 62.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
2.36 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
WI
Walk In Builders and Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
BB
Bharathi Builders and Developers
1/6
2.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kotekani, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21
1.98 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
KB
K2 Builders & Realtors
1/5
1.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 48.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.5 L - 51.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
GI
Guardian Infrastructure
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/5

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.61 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Konchady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 31.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
GC
Global Constructions Co
1/6
1.73 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.82 L - 35.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 61.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.29 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadri, Mangalore

Mallikatte
7,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadri Hills
8,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Vihar
7,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kadri, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marian Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kadri,Mangalore
1.13 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Planet SKS
3 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Fernhill
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.12 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandary Park Inn
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
35.55 L-78.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Westline Signature
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vigneshwara Kadri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Callista
4 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadri, Mangalore

Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality