Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 537

3 BHK for sale in Kadri, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kadri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kadri, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (2004 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kadri Hills, Kadri
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Ladyhill, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ballalbagh
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Konchady, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bejai
...Read more
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
New Booking
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/18
Resale
The Marian Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
2.93 km away
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
2.28 km away
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashantha
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/12
1.6 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi Internationa...+ More
K
Kishan
1/10
2.91 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
P
Prashanth
1/33
2.97 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Canopy
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
K
Kishan
1/22
1.94 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashanth
1/18
1.94 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
K
Kishan
1/4
3.71 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
3.14 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
1.98 km away
Resale
Plama Icon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/27
2.97 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Canopy
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kishan
1/6
4.69 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/5
3.42 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadri, Mangalore

Mallikatte
7,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadri Hills
8,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Vihar
7,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kadri, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marian Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kadri,Mangalore
1.13 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Planet SKS
3 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Fernhill
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.12 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandary Park Inn
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
35.55 L-78.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Westline Signature
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vigneshwara Kadri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Callista
4 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadri, Mangalore