Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Kadri, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Temple
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/18
Resale
The Marian Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
Resale
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shakti Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/14
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Prem
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
5d ago