Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 851

New Residential Projects in Attavar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Attavar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Attavar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Attavar, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mohtisham Amity (1420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Royal Arcade (801 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
Mak Falnir Patio (1262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Shalimar Heights (1213 sq.ft)
₹54.59 L - 1.09 Cr
Attavar, Mangalore
Abish Vista (1660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Mak The Address (1135 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attavar, Mangalore
Northern City Tower C (1205 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Attavar, Mangalore
...Read more
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Royal Bawa Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Mak Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
AB
Abish Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Attavar, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mak Developers
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/15

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
1.84 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
2.26 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
2.54 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PH
Poorvi Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/20
6.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9
3.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Marian Projects
1/13
3.72 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/15
6.39 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹77.22 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
3w ago
LI
Landmark Infratech
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
NN