Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Vas Lane, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vas Lane? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Vas Lane. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vas Lane, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Allegro Aureus (1195 sq.ft)
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
Kankanady, Mangalore
Land BMK Sky Villa (4873 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Mohtisham Legend (1121 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Citadel Jade Apartments (1310 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankanady, Mangalore
...Read more
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Legend

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
CD
Citadel Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Jade Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Vas Lane)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
2.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1080 sq.ft.
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Sizes: 2000 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/8
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1425 sq.ft.
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 3833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/6
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kankanady, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Pragathi Constructions
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 4325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
LP
Lotus Properties Mangalore
1/5
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1034 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Marian Projects
1/13
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1660 - 2469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 3085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MI
Mak Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1262 - 1827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
YK
Yamuna kamaldeep Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1213 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vas Lane, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Wind Chimes Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
88.57 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land BMK Sky Villa
4 BHK Apartment
Falnir,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Falnir Patio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attavar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marian Davids Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bendoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Altitude
4 BHK Apartment
Kankanady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allegro Aventus
2 BHK Apartment
Kudroli,Mangalore
73.8 L-78.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.43 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poorvi Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
1.0 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vas Lane, Mangalore

8,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pumpwell
1 people rated this locality