Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Falnir, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Falnir

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2016
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SR
Space Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Fortune Streak

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Regency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
EP
Elite Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Royal Ascot

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Enclave Diamond

5 BHK Flat in Falnir

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Ashirwad

3 BHK Flat in Falnir

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Legend

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Royal

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Falnir)

AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1425 sq.ft.
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 3833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 3085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 4325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1213 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2182 - 3716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MD
Mak Developers
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
MP
Marian Projects
1/8
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
RB
Royal Bawa Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 1201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SB
Shreka Builders And Developers
1/9
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

1 BHK Flat
₹42.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 70.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K - 7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
YK
Yamuna kamaldeep Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail