Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bendoor, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/23

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bendoor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.98 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/18
Abhiman Texas
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
₹65.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.51 L - 94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bendoor

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 64.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
RC
Rohan Corporation

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Oasis

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2008
MP
Marian Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Marian Chalet

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Melody

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Bendoor)

MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SR
Shalimar Realty Holdings
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Falnir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1080 sq.ft.
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Sizes: 2000 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SV
Shree Vigneshwara Developers
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 2065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
MG
MAK Group
1/10
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kankanady

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1735 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
YK
Yamuna kamaldeep Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
WC
Westline Constructions and Developments
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 8350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PC
Pragathi Constructions
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta

2 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MP
Marian Projects
1/8
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/13
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/15
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 4325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SB
Shreka Builders And Developers
1/9
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kankanady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SE
Somayaji Estates Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Marian Projects
1/9
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L - 57.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L - 75.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016