Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 867

New Residential Projects in Hampankatta, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hampankatta? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Hampankatta. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hampankatta, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pragathi Wind Chimes Apartments (1322 sq.ft)
₹88.57 L - 1.22 Cr
Hampankatta, Mangalore
Poonam Parijath (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hampankatta, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
Northern Alexandria (2182 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Hampankatta, Mangalore
Allegro Aureus (1195 sq.ft)
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
Kankanady, Mangalore
Poorvi Estella (1279 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Bejai, Mangalore
Shalimar Liverpool (1448 sq.ft)
₹79.64 L - 2.11 Cr
Bendoor, Mangalore
Northern City B Block (1180 sq.ft)
₹93.03 L - 1.3 Cr
Pumpwell, Mangalore
...Read more
PC
Pragathi Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
1.07 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
PH
Poorvi Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
1.38 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9
2.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019