Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 BHK for sale in Konchady, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Konchady? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Konchady. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Konchady, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Konchady, Mangalore
Matha Residency (700 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Konchady, Mangalore
Nirmaan Homes Mathura (635 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L - 38.6 L
Konchady, Mangalore
Citadel Sukrithi (1092 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Konchady, Mangalore
Somayaji Greenwood (590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Konchady, Mangalore
Inland Windsors (1360 sq.ft)
₹82 L - 82.3 L
Konchady, Mangalore
Vailankanni’s Mist (985 sq.ft)
₹29.6 L - 34.6 L
Konchady, Mangalore
Genesis White Trillium (241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Konchady, Mangalore
Land Hill Point 2 (950 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 32.3 L
Konchady, Mangalore
Land Elite (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Konchady, Mangalore
...Read more
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/26
Resale
Inland Windsors
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
NH
Nirmaan Homes
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

1 BHK Flat
₹24.13 L - 27.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L - 38.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
CD
Citadel Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SE
Somayaji Estates Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/58

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

2 BHK Flat
₹81.97 L - 82.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
VE
Vishal Enterprises

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

2 BHK Flat
₹29.55 L - 34.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.1 L - 43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
GE
Genesis Engineers
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis White Trillium

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Updated
6d ago
LL
Land Links

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
LL
Land Links

2 BHK Flat in Konchady

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012
BB
Bharathi Buliders