More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1100

Flats for Sale in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandeshwar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandeshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandeshwar, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Pandeshwar
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ballalbagh
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Attavar, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Kodailbail, Mangalore
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Marnamikatte
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
...Read more
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prashanth
1/17
2.92 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
0.33 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
2.23 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity C...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashantha
1/5
5.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishan
1/17
2.58 km away
Resale
Land Royal Palm
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
0.33 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/20
1.45 km away
New Booking
Northern City Tower C
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
5.39 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
3.44 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Prashanth
Owner
1/7
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
4.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/5
2.85 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
3.5 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/22
1.99 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
5.39 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
6.31 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
5.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/18
2.85 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/10
4.79 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Allegro Aristaa Enclave
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
63.98 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Trevino
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
51.24 L-92.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matha Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
17.94 L-26.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Eden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Westgate Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
31.05 L-37.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K2 Builders and Realtors Habitat
Property
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Designer Julie Bagh
Property
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pandeshwar, Mangalore

Attavar
8,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bunder
3,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subash Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mangalore Old Port
1 people rated this locality
5
395
Avg. Price per sq.ft