More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1147

Flats for Sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurunagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurunagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1752 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neermarga, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kuntikan
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Bondel, Mangalore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Mary Hill, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Konchady, Mangalore
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Derebail
...Read more
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
2.98 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
2.13 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
2.13 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/6
1.84 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
1.84 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
2.79 km away
Resale
Guardian Giovanni
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Prahlad
Owner
0.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
2.98 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
2.98 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/13
1.84 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/12
1.84 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi Internationa...+ More
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
4.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
3d ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
P
Prashanth
1/16
2.95 km away
Resale
Somayaji Essel Heights
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
4.47 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1.89 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Centenary Higher primary school- 1.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/8
0.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
P
PRANAAM
1/8
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prashanth
1/4
1.84 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/18
2.59 km away
Resale
The Marian Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalore Hills
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Gurunagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Cube Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gurunagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gurunagar, Mangalore

5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year