Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Gurunagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Gurunagar, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S Cube Residency (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gurunagar, Mangalore
...Read more
SC
S Cube Projects
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Gurunagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Gurunagar)

NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India P Ltd
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 396 - 767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Konchady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 31.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
S
sales
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BB
Bharathi Builders and Developers
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeyyadi, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 492 - 1009 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
Sai Aman Builders And Developers
1/13
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 842 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pearl Properties Mangalore
1/16
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 1094 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India P Ltd
1/3
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 247 - 837 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
Somayaji Estates Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konchady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 590 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Valentina
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
CS
Chaitali Shashidhar Shetty
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
VE
Vishal Enterprises
1/12
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bondel, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L - 32.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.06 L - 43.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
DC
Divakar Construction & Builders
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AI
Aashirwad Infra Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Derebail, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 380 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
WI
Walk In Builders and Developers
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/12
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L - 32.96 L