Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 877

New Residential Projects in Mysore District, Karnataka - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mysore District? Housing.com offers 367+ Ready to Move, 94+ Under Construction and 46+ Resale Projects in Mysore District. Choose from 226+ new & upcoming projects in Mysore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mysore District, Karnataka - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yesh Mega City Phase 03
Varuna, Mysore
KBL Gardenia (1200 sq.ft)
₹44.21 L - 70.0 L
Madagalli, Mysore
Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara Project 1
Price on Request
Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara Project 2
Price on Request
Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara Project 3
Price on Request
Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
BSR Nesara Phase 1A
Price on Request
Hootagalli, Mysore
BSR Nesara Phase 1C

Property in Duddagere

Possession: Dec, 2024
MC
My City Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhya My City

Property in Varuna

Possession: Dec, 2025
KG
KBL Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madagalli

2 BHK Villa
₹44.21 L - 46.05 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
UL
Urban Lane Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Lane Elegance

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Dec, 2022
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Pearl

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Jun, 2025
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Splendid

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Jun, 2025
SV
Sri Venkateswara Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandhana Elegance

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: May, 2023
NG
N Girishekara Kalkur

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Oct, 2022
SL
Sri Lakshmi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Royale City

Property in Belawadi

Possession: Jan, 2023
PR
PNB Realty Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of PNB Mysore Bhagya

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Concord

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Jun, 2025
VP
V P Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of V P Heritage Enclave

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Mar, 2023
NB
Nagendra BS

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shivakumar D

Property in Hootagalli

Possession: Dec, 2018
KG
KBL Group
1/3

Property in Ilavala Hobli

Possession: Dec, 2019
PD
Pathak Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ilavala Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
HK
H K Ananda
Gallery Cover Pic of HMK Enclave

Property in Hunsur

Possession: Dec, 2025
UD
Upkar Developers

Property in Hunsur

Possession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?