More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1437

Flats for Sale in Mysore District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mysore District? Housing.com offers 1434+ Flats & 85+ Houses/Villas. Search from 359+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mysore District. Choose from 211+ New Projects, 328+ Resale Projects and 270+ Owner Properties for sale in Mysore District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mysore District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Heritage City II (600 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 84.83 L
Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Vajra Nidhi Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Marasettihalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (7500 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Bonthagahalli
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
...Read more
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnanasarovara International Residential School- 7.9 kmOYO Hotel Tanishk Residency- 9.2 km
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
M
Marketing
1/4
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shastry Public School & Shastry Composite P U College Hunsur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital Emergency ...+ More
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
M
Marketing
1/5
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
M
Marketing
1/6
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Marketing
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹238.00/sq.ft
32670 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmSri Pranava Cancer Centre | Comprehensive Cancer Care Centre in ...+ More
D
Deepesh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant My...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/13
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 1.5 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 1.8 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmKHB S...+ More
GE
Golden Estates
1/10
New Booking
₹86.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
New Booking
₹69.71 L
Avg. price: ₹64.54k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
New Booking
₹69.66 L
Avg. price: ₹64.5k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00