Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 879

New Residential Projects in Mysore District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mysore District? Housing.com offers 368+ Ready to Move, 94+ Under Construction and 30+ Resale Projects in Mysore District. Choose from 211+ new & upcoming projects in Mysore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mysore District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Heritage City II (600 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 84.83 L
Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Vajra Nidhi Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Marasettihalli, Mysore
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
...Read more
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
JH
JR Housing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in 500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹53.88 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹67.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
BA
B A Suresh
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Piriyapatna, Mysore

599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AR
A Rama Reddy

Residential Land / Plots in Mullur, Mysore

1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GF
GSS Farms And Resorts
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sindhuvalli, Mysore

690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GP
G9 Projects
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi, Mysore

996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
YD
Yesh Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Nagawala, Mysore

1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Doddegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ft
BG
BVL Group
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GP
Gss Project Consultants
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sindhuvalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
PC
Paramount Construction Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vani Vilas Mohalla, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BP
Bhima Properties
1/36

Residential Land / Plots in Madaragalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TE
Tapovan Estates
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharadadevi Nagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
LI
LTG Infrastructure Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bylakuppe, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
MC
Mysuru Community Biosphere LLP
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Jayapura, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
HD
Hegde Developers
1/22

3 BHK Villa in Mallahalli, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00