Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

4 BHK for sale in Mysore District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mysore District? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 17+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 226+ New Projects, 330+ Resale Properties and 14+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Mysore District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mysore District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (5900 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sathgalli, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Bogadi 2nd Stage North, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Villa (4100 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nadanahalli, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sathagalli Layout, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vidyashankara Layout, Mysore
4 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Shyadanahalli, Mysore
...Read more
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/45
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Raju Gowda
1/14
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
Pragna
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagya Jyothi School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ronald
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 4.4 km...+ More
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Mar...+ More
Nawaz B
Owner
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MI
MEHEK INFRA
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Hinkal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
SS
Shubham Samrudhi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Belvata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Rahmania Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
UG
Unitech Group
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Doora

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
PP
Premier Properties
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Gokulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 55.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.62 L - 69.57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Governament Adarsha Vidyalaya H D Kote- 1.3 kmSt Marys Community Health Centre- 0.9 kmARASU MESS- 0.6 kmH D Kote Bus Stati...+ More
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings

4 BHK Flat in Nanjangud

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SG
Shanders Group

4 BHK Flat in Vontikoppal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Indira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Piriyapatna for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pushpa English medium School CBSE Periyapatna Karnataka- 0.5 kmUdupi Brundavan- 0.1 km
1