Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 428

Ready to Move Properties in Ramanagara District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
Aditya Township Promoters
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kempa Dyapanahalli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
Resale
ABM Infocity
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 3.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
New Booking
ABM Infocity
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shanthiniketan Public School, CBSE Syllabus- 3 kmRamgad Vegetarian Restaurant- 3.4 kmCivil Bus St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/53
Verified
New Booking
Rohan Akriti
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Lake View
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 2.4 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 14.4 kmChikkanahalli Bus Stop- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mayura G K
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Landmark Under The Tree 2 0
RERA
₹52.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kallugopahalli Bus Stop- 3.6 km
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Vaishnavi Aahara Grama
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silk Institute Metro Station- 17.6 kmSri Durga- 0.1 kmHarohalli Depot Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
2w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹50.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹26.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 5.3 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4 kmChallaghatta Metro ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bengaluru Properties
1/18
Resale
Magnolia Temple Tree
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 21.7 kmKallugopahalli Bus Stop- 3 km
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bengaluru Properties
1/18
Resale
Magnolia Temple Tree
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmShri Renuu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 5.3 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 7.2 kmNandhanava...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/4
Resale
Eagleburg Golf Village Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 16.5 kmShri Renuukamba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Lake View
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Lake View
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Lake View
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Lake View
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE