Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

3 BHK for sale in Ramanagara District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ramanagara District? Housing.com offers 20+ 3 BHK Flats & 10+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 83+ New Projects, 285+ Resale Properties and 29+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramanagara District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ramanagara District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purva Park Hill Wing A (1748 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1932 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ramanagara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1515 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nettigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
Mahindra Eden Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/53
Verified
New Booking
Rohan Akriti
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Svamitva Terravana Phase 3
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Government HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to MallClose to School
Updated
3w ago
Chandu
Owner
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Divya S
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pruthvi Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Harish Raju
1/6
New Booking
₹71.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Government HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Shekar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 3.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 16 kmShri Renuukamba Th...+ More
Tanumati
Owner
1/16
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ More
Abbubakar Siddik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
Sunil
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vennela
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
Vedha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanthiniketan Public School, CBSE Syllabus- 3 kmRamgad Vegetarian Restaurant- 3.4 kmCivil Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Shiva Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Ashok
Owner
1/16
Resale
Purva Park Hill by Puravankara Limited
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 1.1 kmAdyar Ananda...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harsha G
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Varsha
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Park Hill Wing A
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mohan Rao N
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
ShriHari H N
1/13
New Booking
Svamitva Terravana
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
ShriHari H N
1/12
New Booking
Svamitva Terravana
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
4w ago
ShriHari H N
1/14
New Booking
Svamitva Terravana
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSmoke Detector24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt Ltd Bangalore
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Kanakapura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about 3 BHK for sale in Ramanagara District, Karnataka

What is the average sqft price for 3 BHK Flats in Ramanagara District, Bengaluru?

The average price per sqft for 3 BHK Flats in Ramanagara District, Bengaluru is Rs. 10,758. Know more.

How many without brokerage 3 BHK Flats for sale are available in Ramanagara District, Bengaluru?

There are 28 without brokerage 3 BHK Flats available for sale in Ramanagara District, Bengaluru.