Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramanagara District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ramanagara District? Housing.com offers 20+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 83+ New Projects, 284+ Resale Properties and 28+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramanagara District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramanagara District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purva Park Hill Wing A (1748 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1932 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Magadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kanakapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1938 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nettigere, Bengaluru
Govianu Nakshathra (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Magadi, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nettigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
Mahindra Eden Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/53
Verified
New Booking
Rohan Akriti
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Divya S
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Tanumati
Owner
1/16
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ More
Ashok
Owner
1/16
Resale
Purva Park Hill
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 1.1 kmAdyar Ananda...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sunil
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Varsha
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Park Hill Wing A
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Magadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
Aarna Projects
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura

2 BHK Flat
₹60.78 L - 61.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.14 L - 83.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
LC
Lucky Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
TP
Trinco property
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Thenganaikanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹43.02 L - 46.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.18 L - 56.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PG
Prime Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Gollarapalya

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 38.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 47.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Avaragere

2 BHK Flat
₹19.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 23.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
LH
Legacy Holdings
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bannikuppe for Rs. 70000000
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 7.6 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.8 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolden Green Pa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ashok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1384 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramanagara for Rs. 6920000
Resale
₹69.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanthiniketan Public School, CBSE Syllabus- 3.1 kmRamgad Vegetarian Restaurant- 3.3 kmCivil Bus Station- 1.9 km
DG
DC Grand Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DC PRV Residency

3 BHK Flat in Magadi

3 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023