Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

3 BHK for sale in Kozhikode District, Kerala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kozhikode District? Housing.com offers 110+ 3 BHK Flats & 25+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 215+ Resale Properties and 41+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kozhikode District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kozhikode District, Kerala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Beleza (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Thondayad, Kozhikode
Skyline Odyssey (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Mankave, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1659 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Ummalathoor, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1878 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Palazhi, Kozhikode
...Read more
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malaparamba

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
Resale
Hilite Leptis
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Skyline Onyx
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/19
Resale
Hilite Corinth
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HiLITE MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
Resale
Hilite Corinth
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/18
Resale
Crescent Lavender
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Queens Grande
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/25
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
PVS Prestige
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about 3 BHK for sale in Kozhikode District, Kerala

What is the average sqft price for 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

The average price per sqft for 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode is Rs. 5,845. Know more.

How many without brokerage 3 BHK Flats for sale are available in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

There are 42 without brokerage 3 BHK Flats available for sale in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode.

How many 3 BHK Flats are available in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

There are 158 3 BHK Flats available in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode.

How many Ready to move 3 BHK Flats are available in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

There are 141 Ready to Move 3 BHK Flats available in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode. See all!

What are the best luxury 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

The best luxury 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode are:

What are the most affordable 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

Some of the most affordable 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode are:

What are the popular Projects with 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode?

The most popular projects with 3 BHK Flats in Kozhikode District, Kozhikode are: