Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

4 BHK for sale in Kozhikode District, Kerala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kozhikode District? Housing.com offers 29+ 4 BHK Flats & 13+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 215+ Resale Properties and 14+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kozhikode District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kozhikode District, Kerala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 (3648 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
Skyline Beleza (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
Skyline Odyssey (1677 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mankave, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3729 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3356 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Vadakara, Kozhikode
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Elathur, Kozhikode
4.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
West Hill, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
4 BHK Flat (3638 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thondayad, Kozhikode
...Read more
P
Propfalcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kuttikkattoor

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Malaparamba

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
1/6
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
3356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
3730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
Thejus
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
CB
Crescent Builders
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Koombara

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Feroke

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LB
Landmark Builders
1/50

4 BHK Flat in Mathara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
QH
Queens Habitats Pvt Ltd
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Paroppadi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

4 BHK Flat in West Hill

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
MD
Malabar Developers
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Koombara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.32 L - 84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.82 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CP
Coxswain Projects & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Mananchira

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Kuttikkattoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Kallai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE