Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

RERA Certified Projects in Kozhikode District, Kerala

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propfalcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Propguru
1/26
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Propguru
1/23
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Propguru
1/24
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Chevayur, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Hill, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottummaram, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹63.72 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
CG
Confident Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Malikkadave, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 62.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹816 - 6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/7

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode

1.5 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 61.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L - 75.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
EH
Express Homes

Property in Chelavoor, Kozhikode

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00