0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Flats for Sale in Khammam under 3 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Bhagyalaxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Niwas, Mustafa Nagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
Sai Niwas
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pune- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.8 km...+ More
Mallik
Owner
2709 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Arjun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Edulapuram Rural for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khammam, Khammam

Residential Lands for Sale in Indo Qatar Sloka
Residential Plots
Kusumanchi,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Katakam Ayodhya Luv
3 BHK Apartment
Raghunadapalem,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kohinoor Homes
Property
Nizampet,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vaaraahi
Residential Plots
Konijerla,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Bhurhanpuram,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K P Real Estates
Residential Plots
Raghunadapalem,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Twin Towers
Property
Bank Colony,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jayabheri Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Kusumanchi,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Rajarajeswari Srr Vnr Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Velugumatla,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Mithra
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 

Popular Locality for sale in Khammam, Khammam

Madhira
3,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VDO's Colony
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velugumatla
3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thallada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Konijerla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khanapuram Haveli
46,916