0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2532

Flats for Sale in Khordha District under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SONSY ENGINEERS
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
ST
sand to sky
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
5d ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
OS
Om sai shree
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 82.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.85 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalarahanga

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Ghangapatna

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
Shree Sidhi Vinayak Builcon
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Badaraghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
SUREKA GROUP
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando

2 BHK Flat
₹85.3 L - 85.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Krishna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 49.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 82.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.26 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om sai shree
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹92.58 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ghatikia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SG
SquareX Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AD
Aadiv Developers Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ghangapatna

2 BHK Flat
₹78.83 L - 93.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 85.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sundarpada

4 BHK Villa
₹97 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MN
My new Home
1/64
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada

2 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 83.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.1 L - 93.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DE
Dealinee Estate
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
₹56.72 L - 64.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L - 78.86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Patia

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MP
Ms Panchajanya
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 77.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 81.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
+ 4 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pahala

2 BHK Flat
₹99.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kantabada

1 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khordha District, Khordha District

Gallery Cover Pic of Two7 Merak Heights By Two7 Address Makers
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mason Enclave
Property
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ashirbad Infratech Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishna TSL Spring City Phase 1
Property
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vumee Amrapalli
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debaki Devki Residency
3 BHK Duplex
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Punyas Mahadev Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Golap Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Royal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 

Popular Locality for sale in Khordha District, Khordha District

Khordha
6,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jatni
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janla
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badaraghunathpur
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Info Valley
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harapur
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pitapalli
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft