Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 896

Ready to Move-In Projects in Khordha District

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Sidhi Vinayak Builcon
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Badaraghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalarahanga

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
OP
Orimark Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
₹56.72 L - 64.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L - 78.86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pokhariput

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/77
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jatni

3 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L - 73.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SG
SquareX Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AG
AMJ Global Homes LLP
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 92.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SR
Sai Raj Homes
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹84.96 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RG
Rajput Groups
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Sai Harmony Pvt Ltd
1/6

4 BHK Duplex in Gothapatna

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Ariscon Realty
1/8

3.5 BHK Villa in Jatni

3.5 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
OI
ORO Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.84 L - 86.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.56 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SJ
Shri Jagannath Sarchis Infra Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L - 84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JB
J B Assets Pvt Ltd
1/17

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Hanspal

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TP
Trident Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
ZE
Z estates
1/40

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Patia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 5.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
UB
Utkal Builders
1/125

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr - 3.21 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
MSD Real Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Patia

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CD
Candlesai Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹89.36 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Barsane Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
UB
Utkal Builders
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SS
Shree Sidhi Vinayak Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Khordha

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapileswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NA
Narayan Agencies & Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pitapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
LT
Lavanya Trimula
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Ghangapatna

400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹825.0/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khordha District, Khordha District

Gallery Cover Pic of Trishna TSL Spring City Phase 1
Property
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Punyas Mahadev Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Champati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
1.07 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Debaki Devki Residency
3 BHK Duplex
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ashirbad Infratech Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Golap Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikeswar Nirmalya Enclave
Property
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Harihar Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
1.12 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vumee Amrapalli
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Khordha,Khordha District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Royal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khordha,Khordha District
 

Popular Locality for sale in Khordha District, Khordha District

Khordha
6,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jatni
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janla
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badaraghunathpur
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pitapalli
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Argul
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft