More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Adichilikkadavu, Kochi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adichilikkadavu? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adichilikkadavu)

PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalamassery, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dilraj
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 0.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Stat...+ More
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/21
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alangad, Kochi

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹62.99 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹65.16 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Murali
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Abhy
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Syed Althaf
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pushkala
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Satish
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Reenu George
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 2.4 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
OJ JOBY
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Jofin Jose
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Feet Pallikoodam- 2.3 kmAster Medcity- 7.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 9.2 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Nishanth
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Joy Scaria
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
OJ Joby
Owner
1/26
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.3 kmKalamassery Metro Statio...+ More
AH
Accord Habitat Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
2.5 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Eloor, Kochi

4.5 BHK Villa
₹88.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Nelson Kj
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.4 kmKalamassery Metro Stat...+ More
Justin
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Michael Meenattoor
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
56760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Philip
Owner
1/25
2.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 0.1 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt.Ltd.
1/17
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kottuvally, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1708 - 2286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Adichilikkadavu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheranalloor,Kochi
100.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Amelia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Eloor,Kochi
1.1 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adichilikkadavu, Kochi

Varapuzha
5,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alangad
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panayikulam
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kongorppilly
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Rise in last 1 Year