Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kadavanthra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Galaxy Oxton (357 sq.ft)
₹16.1 L - 16.3 L
Kadavanthra, Kochi
Desai DD Vyapar Bhavan (240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadavanthra, Kochi
Arabian Legend Legend Esmeralda (590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadavanthra, Kochi
...Read more
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

1 BHK Flat
₹16.07 L - 16.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 50.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DH
Desai Homes
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2011
AL
Arabian Legend
Gallery Cover Pic of Arabian Legend Legend Esmeralda

1 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Kadavanthra)

GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/11
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L - 48.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 1354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/12
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamkulam

1 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 20.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 48.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L - 49.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 423 - 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Syama Dynamic Group
1/8
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vyttila

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Mariya
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
SH
Star Homes Kerala
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kaloor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.0 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maradu

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 1819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Aafrin
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 ...+ More
PP
Palladium Properties
1/5
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaloor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 865 sq.ft.
OP
Oxford Properties Group
1/6
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palarivattom

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.74 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
TB
Travancore Builders
1/5
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ayyappankavu

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
KC
Kent Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Edakochi

1 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 743 - 1422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PM
Prime Merdian Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/8
6.0 kms away

1, 4 BHK Villas in Cheppanam

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1227 - 3373 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Vaishnav
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
DH
Dew Homes
1/13
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

1 BHK Flat
₹14.1 L - 18.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.13 L - 44.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2010
AC
Alliance Construction
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vyttila

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1252 sq.ft.
Saraswathy RajHans
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ernakulam South for Rs. 1300000
1.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.1 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Ramachandran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ernakulam South for Rs. 2900000
1.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Amrita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1010 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Eroor for Rs. 15000000
3.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Neema
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 900000
6.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Towers
Property
Kadavanthra,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RDS Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Kadavanthra,Kochi
99.75 L-99.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Marvella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadavanthra,Kochi
1.26 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mather Great Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Kadavanthra,Kochi
92.57 L-92.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Cypress
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadavanthra,Kochi
1.28 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RDS Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Kadavanthra,Kochi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Oxton
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadavanthra,Kochi
16.07 L-50.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Golden Dale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadavanthra,Kochi
44.46 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Ikebana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadavanthra,Kochi
1.13 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Reflections
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kadavanthra,Kochi
1.92 Cr-3.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadavanthra, Kochi