Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Heera Cyber View

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
by Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

When you want to match your status with a residency, Heera Cyber View is your ultimate destination. Designed with aesthetic interiors, this project has a beauteous and attractive look on exterior, which will make you fall in love at its first sight. With its tranquil surroundings and essential amenities are easily accessible, this place turns out to be an exclusive one to make your investment. A remarkably superb view will make you settle down for a lifetime and think that this was the home; you were always waiting for and dreaming of! Heera Cyber View may be rightfully said as the new age royal palace that offers you all the advanced age amenities to live sophisticated and elegant lifestyle with your loved ones. More About This Property Heera Cyber View is a project by Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd. in Kochi. It is a Ready to Move project. Heera Cyber View offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Kakkanad, it is a residential project. It has 133 units. There is 1 building in this project. Heera Cyber View offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1345.0 - 2090.0 sq.ft.. Launched in April 2011, Heera Cyber View is slated for possession in Jan, 2013. The address of Heera Cyber View is Kakkanad.Heera Cyber View ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents also have access to Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Maintenance Staff, Staff Quarter.All major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Heera Cyber View.Established in 1983, Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd. is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd. has developed 35 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Kakkanad is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+10
Heera Cyber View Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Heera Cyber View)

CB
Casadel Builders
1/15
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kakkanad

3 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1548 - 2888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/23
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manakkakadav

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
JR
JP Realty
1/22
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
JR
JP Realty
1/15
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalamassery

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 94.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Reji Thomas
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Philip
Owner
1/23
2.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9.4 kmTonico Cafe- 0.1 km
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyodaya School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbattukavu Metro Station- 14.3 kmPalaaram Kakkanad- 0.1 km
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
AR
Astute Realtors
1/16
4.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Heera Cyber View, Kochi

Pallikkara
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thrikkakara North
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kizhakkambalam
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manakkakadav
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vyttila
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thevara
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cheranalloor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
North Paravoor
1 people rated this locality
5
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varapuzha
5,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padamughal
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaduthala
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vazhakkala
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nettoor
8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vypin
1 people rated this locality
5
4,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrikkakara
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cherai
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edakochi
9,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthenkurish
3,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Fall in last 1 Year